Calendario - Clausura 2020

Jornada 1

Siquinalá 1 - 0 Sanarate
Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Xelajú
Cobán Imperial 1 - 1 Municipal
Mixco 1 - 1 Santa Lucía Cotz
Antigua 1 - 2 Iztapa
Malacateco 1 - 0 Guastatoya

Jornada 2

Municipal 2-4 Comunicaciones
Xelajú 3-1 Mixco
Sanarate 1-2 Antigua
Santa Lucía Cotz 1-1 Siquinalá
Iztapa 1-0 Malacateco
Guastatoya 1-0 Cobán Imperial

Jornada 3

Sanarate 1-0 Santa Lucía Cotz
Siquinalá 4-1 Xelajú
Cobán Imperial 0-0 Iztapa
Mixco 0-1 Municipal
Comunicaciones 1-1 Guastatoya
Malacateco 0-1 Antigua

Jornada 4

Municipal 3-1 Siquinalá
Xelajú 1-1 Sanarate
Antigua 0-0 Santa Lucía Cotz
Malacateco 1-0 Cobán Imperial
Iztapa 2-2 Comunicaciones
Guastatoya 2-0 Mixco

Jornada 5

Santa Lucía Cotz 1-1 Xelajú
Sanarate 0-0 Municipal
Siquinalá 2-1 Guastatoya
Cobán Imperial 0-2 Antigua
Mixco 5-1 Iztapa
Comunicaciones 1-0 Malacateco

Jornada 6

Municipal 2-0 Santa Lucía Cotz
Cobán Imperial 2-3 Comunicaciones
Antigua 0-0 Xelajú
Malacateco 1-0 Mixco
Iztapa 2-2 Siquinalá
Guastatoya 2-1 Sanarate

Jornada 7

Santa Lucía Cotz 1-0 Guastatoya
Sanarate 1-2 Iztapa
Siquinalá 0-0 Malacateco
Mixco 1-1 Cobán Imperial
Comunicaciones 1-2 Antigua
Xelajú 1-2 Municipal

Jornada 8

Iztapa 6-2 Santa Lucía Cotz
Comunicaciones 1-0 Mixco
Cobán Imperial 1-0 Siquinalá
Antigua 1-1 Municipal
Guastatoya 0-0 Xelajú
Malacateco 0-3 Sanarate

Jornada 9

Siquinalá 1-2 Comunicaciones
Municipal 0-0 Guastatoya
Xelajú 0-0 Iztapa
Mixco 1-1 Antigua
Sanarate 2-1 Cobán Imperial
Santa Lucía Cotz 1-0 Malacateco

Jornada 10

Cobán Imperial 0-0 Santa Lucía Cotz
Mixco 1-0 Siquinalá
Antigua 0-1 Guastatoya
Malacateco 2-2 Xelajú
Iztapa 0-1 Municipal
Comunicaciones 2-2 Sanarate

Jornada 11

Siquinalá 2-1 Antigua
Municipal 1-1 Malacateco
Xelajú 1-0 Cobán Imperial
Sanarate 2-1 Mixco
Santa Lucía Cotz 1-3 Comunicaciones
Guastatoya 2-0 Iztapa

Jornada 12

Municipal 3-0 Cobán Imperial
Guastatoya 3-2 Malacateco
Xelajú 2-2 Comunicaciones
Sanarate 1-0 Siquinalá
Santa Lucía Cotz 2-0 Mixco
Iztapa 2-1 Antigua

Jornada 13

Antigua 18-03 / 15:30 Sanarate
Siquinalá 18-03 / 18:00 Santa Lucía Cotz
Cobán Imperial 18-03 / 19:00 Guastatoya
Mixco 18-03 / 19:00 Xelajú
Comunicaciones 18-03 / 20:00 Municipal
Malacateco 18-03 / 20:00 Iztapa

Jornada 14

Municipal 21-03 / 15:00 Mixco
Xelajú 21-03 / 20:00 Siquinalá
Antigua 22-03 / 11:30 Malacateco
Santa Lucía Cotz 22-03 / 12:00 Sanarate
Iztapa 22-03 / 13:30 Cobán Imperial
Guastatoya 22-03 / 14:30 Comunicaciones

Jornada 15

Siquinalá 03-04 / 19:00 Municipal
Comunicaciones 04-04 / 17:00 Iztapa
Mixco 04-04 / 19:00 Guastatoya
Cobán Imperial 04-04 / 19:00 Malacateco
Sanarate 05-04 / 11:00 Xelajú
Santa Lucía Cotz 05-04 / 12:00 Antigua

Jornada 16

Municipal 08-04 / 12:30 Sanarate
Iztapa 08-04 / 13:00 Mixco
Antigua 08-04 / 15:30 Cobán Imperial
Guastatoya 08-04 / 15:30 Siquinalá
Malacateco 08-04 / 19:00 Comunicaciones
Xelajú 08-04 / 20:00 Santa Lucía Cotz

Jornada 17

Santa Lucía Cotz 15-04 / 15:00 Municipal
Sanarate 15-04 / 15:30 Guastatoya
Siquinalá 15-04 / 18:00 Iztapa
Mixco 15-04 / 19:00 Malacateco
Xelajú 15-04 / 20:00 Antigua
Comunicaciones 15-04 / 20:00 Cobán Imperial

Jornada 18

Iztapa 18-04 / 13:00 Sanarate
Municipal 18-04 / 15:00 Xelajú
Malacateco 18-04 / 19:00 Siquinalá
Cobán Imperial 18-04 / 19:00 Mixco
Antigua 19-04 / 11:30 Comunicaciones
Guastatoya 19-04 / 15:00 Santa Lucía Cotz

Jornada 19

Municipal 22-04 / 12:30 Antigua
Santa Lucía Cotz 22-04 / 15:00 Iztapa
Sanarate 22-04 / 15:30 Malacateco
Siquinalá 22-04 / 18:00 Cobán Imperial
Mixco 22-04 / 19:00 Comunicaciones
Xelajú 22-04 / 20:00 Guastatoya

Jornada 20

Cobán Imperial 25-04 / 19:00 Sanarate
Antigua 26-04 / 11:30 Mixco
Malacateco 26-04 / 12:00 Santa Lucía Cotz
Iztapa 26-04 / 13:30 Xelajú
Guastatoya 26-04 / 14:30 Municipal
Comunicaciones 26-04 / 17:00 Siquinalá

Jornada 21

Municipal 29-04 / 12:30 Iztapa
Guastatoya 29-04 / 14:30 Antigua
Santa Lucía Cotz 29-04 / 15:00 Cobán Imperial
Sanarate 29-04 / 15:30 Comunicaciones
Siquinalá 29-04 / 18:00 Mixco
Xelajú 29-04 / 20:00 Malacateco

Jornada 22

Iztapa 03-05 / 11:00 Guastatoya
Malacateco 03-05 / 11:00 Municipal
Mixco 03-05 / 11:00 Sanarate
Antigua 03-05 / 11:00 Siquinalá
Cobán Imperial 03-05 / 11:00 Xelajú
Comunicaciones 03-05 / 11:00 Santa Lucía Cotz

 

 

© CAMERINOCREMA · Todos los Derechos Reservados | Website por LaraWebs.com